Mini GBIC / SFP Single-mode Fibre Adapter (SMF)
SFPSM1 $66.83 inc GST
16-port Gigabit Managed Network Switch
SWITCH16GB4SFP $346.89 inc GST

Hardwired Photoelectric 4-Wire Smoke Detector Non-Latching

In Stock

Sku:SMODET2

$23.56 inc GST

ƒ?½ Sensor Type: Infrared Photoelectric Diode
ƒ?½ Detection Range: 20m Sq
ƒ?½ Power: 12VDC
ƒ?½ 4-wire relay
ƒ?½ Dust and insect proof
ƒ?½ Non-latching auto reset
ƒ?½ Ç?100x53mm

Weight0.22 kg
Dimensions60 × 120 × 0.22 mm
Warranty

1 Years

SMODET Product Manual (PDF)
SMODET2 Quick Start Guide (PDF)


Back to Top